Indoor Training

  • Ferrysburg: PRIVATE TRAINING - thru 04/23/21 at 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Ferrysburg: PRIVATE TRAINING - thru 04/23/21 at 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Spring Lake (Home Court): MS-HS GIRLS SCRIMMAGE--OUTDOORS!! - thru 04/24/21 at 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Spring Lake (Home Court): SHOOTING-OUTDOORS!! - thru 04/24/21 at 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Spring Lake (Home Court): BALL HANDLING--OUTDOORS!! - thru 04/24/21 at 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Spring Lake (Home Court): MS and HS BOYS SCRIMMAGE--OUTDOORS!! - thru 04/24/21 at 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Ferrysburg: PRIVATE TRAINING - thru 04/25/21 at 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Ferrysburg: SHOOTING - thru 04/25/21 at 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Ferrysburg: BALL HANDLING - thru 04/25/21 at 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Ferrysburg: PRIVATE TRAINING - thru 04/25/21 at 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Ferrysburg: PRIVATE TRAINING - thru 04/25/21 at 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Rockford: Rockford Christian--K-2 Co-Ed - thru 04/26/21 at 3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Rockford: U10 + U12 Co-Ed skills/Scrimmage - thru 04/26/21 at 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Rockford: SHOOTING - thru 04/26/21 at 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Rockford: U14 BOYS Skills/Scrimmage - thru 04/26/21 at 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Rockford: U14 GIRLS Skills/Scrimmage - thru 04/26/21 at 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Forest Hills (St Matthew): U10/U12 Co-ed Skills/Scrimmage - thru 04/27/21 at 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Forest Hills (St Matthew): Skills Training - thru 04/27/21 at 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Forest Hills (St Matthew): U14 BOYS Skills/Scrimmage - thru 04/27/21 at 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Forest Hills (Knapp): U10/U12 Co-ed Skills/Scrimmage - thru 04/28/21 at 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • 1 2 3 4 5 6